Book Now
Available: Immediately
Schedule a Visit
Rent
₹15,000 - ₹23,000 /Month
Deposit: ₹ 46000 - 70000
House Type
2 BHK, 3 BHK, 3 BHK
Furnishing Type
Furnished
Operating Since
1 Years 11 Months
Property Size
1239-1873 sqft.
City
Chennai
Location
Sholinganallur
Bathrooms
2
Property Units Available for Rent in Sholinganallur, Chennai
2 BHK (1239 sqft) Apartment for Rent in DAC Parthyangira
Sholinganallur, Chennai
₹3,60,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
1239 sqft /(115.11 sqm) Super Built-up Area
2 BHK 2 Baths
Dealer : 2w ago
Urban Realty
3 BHK (1454 sqft) Apartment for Rent in DAC Parthyangira
Sholinganallur, Chennai
₹8,38,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
1454 sqft /(135.08 sqm) Super Built-up Area
3 BHK 3 Baths
3 BHK with servant room flat available for rent in a very well...
Dealer : 2w ago
Urban Realty
3 BHK (1873 sqft) Apartment for Rent in DAC Parthyangira
Sholinganallur, Chennai
₹11,55,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
1873 sqft /(174.01 sqm) Super Built-up Area
3 BHK 3 Baths