Book Now
Available: Immediately
Schedule a Visit
Rent
₹57,000 - ₹57,000 /Month
Deposit: ₹ 171000 - 171000
Maintenance
₹ 1,000 - 1,000 /Month
Daily
Property Highlights
Property Brief
<p>This venture DLF The Regency Park 2 is situated at DLF City Phase 4 in Gurgaon City. The project is spread in 8-acre land and it has 500 units of 3BHK homes. There are several pre-provided amenities for property investors, for example, a swimming pool, clubhouse, children lounge, exercise room, community center and games room. The venture DLF The Regency Park 2 is situated at a key location from where all the important places are effortlessly accessible. The DLF City Phase 4 is just 2 kilometers from here while the Airport is 10 kilometers away. Thus, connectivity to other city regions isn't an issue for the occupants here.</p>
Property Name
DLF The Regency Park 2
House Type
3 BHK
Furnishing Type
Furnished
Operating Since
23 Years 8 Months
Property Size
1550-1550 sqft.
City
Gurgaon
Location
DLF City Phase 4
Bathrooms
3
Property Units Available for Rent in DLF City Phase 4, Gurgaon
3 BHK (1550 sqft) Apartment for Rent in DLF The Regency Park 2
DLF City Phase 4, Gurgaon
₹38,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
1550 sqft /(144.00 sqm) Super Built-up Area