Book Now
Available: Immediately
Schedule a Visit
Rent
₹12,000 - ₹24,000 /Month
Deposit: ₹ 36000 - 74000
House Type
2 BHK, 3 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK
Furnishing Type
Furnished
Operating Since
-2 Years 4 Months
Property Size
677-1395 sqft.
City
Pune
Location
Hadapsar
Bathrooms
2
Property Units Available for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK (677 sqft) Apartment for Rent in Dosti Greenscapes
Hadapsar, Pune
₹18,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
677 sqft /(62.90 sqm) Super Built-up Area
2 BHK 2 Baths
Dealer : 2w ago
Urban Realty
3 BHK (857 sqft) Apartment for Rent in Dosti Greenscapes
Hadapsar, Pune
₹22,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
857 sqft /(79.62 sqm) Super Built-up Area
3 BHK 3 Baths
3 BHK with servant room flat available for rent in a very well...
Dealer : 2w ago
Urban Realty
3 BHK (1082 sqft) Apartment for Rent in Dosti Greenscapes
Hadapsar, Pune
₹28,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
1082 sqft /(100.52 sqm) Super Built-up Area
3 BHK 3 Baths
Dealer : 2w ago
Urban Realty
4 BHK (1395 sqft) Apartment for Rent in Dosti Greenscapes