Rent

27,000 - ₹27,000 /Month

Deposit: ₹ 81000 - 81000

Maintenance

0 - 0 /Month

Daily

Property Highlights

Property Brief

<p>In Ahmedabad the Empire Infrastructure are providing amazing apartments that represent urban lifestyle in the form of Empire Pushpam, a classic residential project. The project offers 3 BHK apartments that are well crafted and spacious residential apartment with a built up area of 2065 sq ft. In all the 56 offered apartments the developers have taken care of design keeping in mind of luxury and a touch of modernity. All the apartments are according to Vaastu, with beautifully designed interiors as well as exteriors. The project has all the modern amenities like CCTV surveillance, closed car parking, gym, children&rsquo;s play area, intercom facility, internet/ Wi-Fi, indoor games, landscaped garden, lift availability and much more for sophisticated living experience. The project is well connected by roadways to rest of the city and to other civic necessities like school, hospitals, shopping areas etc. hence living here can be a grand experience for the buyers.</p>

• Elevator Access
    • 24/7 Water Supply
    • Dedicated Caretaker
    • Nearby Amenities

    Property Details

Property Name

    Empire Pushpam