Book Now
Available: Immediately
Schedule a Visit
Rent
₹24,000 - ₹24,000 /Month
Deposit: ₹ 72000 - 72000
Property Brief
<p>Kalpataru Jade Residences G is the latest residential project by Kalpataru in Baner, Pune. This provides ideally crafted homes for an enchanting life with your loved ones in the best of the amenities and a peaceful neighborhood. The apartment has everything needed for a comfortable life in the heart of the city. It ensures perfect privacy yet the safety of living in an apartment setting. The apartment is not only elegant but highly functional in every aspect. Care is taken to ensure each apartment is tightly secured. This project offers value for money and also completes your lifestyle aspirations. Its elegant elevation and modern architecture give a new meaning to designer homes.</p>
House Type
3 BHK
Furnishing Type
Furnished
Operating Since
2 Years 11 Months
Property Size
1305-1305 sqft.
City
Pune
Location
Baner
Bathrooms
3
Property Units Available for Rent in Baner, Pune
₹32,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
1305 sqft /(121.24 sqm) Super Built-up Area
3 BHK 3 Baths
3 BHK with servant room flat available for rent in a very well...