Book Now
Available: Immediately
Schedule a Visit
Rent
₹66,000 - ₹66,000 /Month
Deposit: ₹ 198000 - 198000
Maintenance
₹ 1,000 - 1,000 /Month
Daily
Property Highlights
Property Brief
<p>Built by Pristine, Pristine Luxor is a luxurious living scheme in the affluent area of Kalyani Nagar in Pune City. This ready to move project has 4 BHK flats with the size of 2640 sq.ft. to 2770 sq.ft. for the buyers. The area Kalyani Nagar is much known where one can find all the required facilities in surrounding areas only. Situated in lush green area of the city and the homes are furnished with all the world-class facilities. The property purchasers getting home here will encounter the finest way of life while living outfitted with all the phenomenal facilities.</p>
House Type
4 BHK
Furnishing Type
Furnished
Operating Since
12 Years 11 Months
Property Size
2700-2700 sqft.
City
Pune
Location
Kalyani Nagar
Bathrooms
4
Property Units Available for Rent in Kalyani Nagar, Pune
4 BHK (2700 sqft) Apartment for Rent in Pristine Luxor
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
₹40,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
2700 sqft /(250.84 sqm) Super Built-up Area
4 BHK 4 Baths
4 BHK with servant room flat available for rent in a very well...