Book Now
Available: Immediately
Schedule a Visit
Rent
₹76,000 - ₹76,000 /Month
Deposit: ₹ 228000 - 228000
Maintenance
₹ 1,000 - 1,000 /Month
House Type
3 BHK
Furnishing Type
Furnished
Operating Since
4 Years 11 Months
Property Size
2074-2074 sqft.
City
Chennai
Location
Nungambakkam
Bathrooms
3
Property Units Available for Rent in Nungambakkam, Chennai
3 BHK (2074 sqft) Apartment for Rent in Radiance Maraikayar Manor
Nungambakkam, Chennai
₹23,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
2074 sqft /(192.68 sqm) Super Built-up Area
3 BHK 3 Baths
Highlights: 3 Baths Standard View Facing +3
3 BHK with servant room flat available for rent in a very well...
Dealer : 2w ago
Urban Realty
Frequently Asked Questions
1. Are the details of this rental unit accurate and up to date?
The information provided for this unit is based on the latest details available at the time of publishing. Since rental terms, pricing, and availability can change, we recommend confirming all details directly with the property owner or authorized representative.
2. Does the mentioned rent include maintenance charges?
3. What documents are required to rent a property?
4. Is the security deposit refundable?