Book Now
Available: Immediately
Schedule a Visit
Rent
₹18,000 - ₹67,000 /Month
Deposit: ₹ 201000 - 739000
Maintenance
₹ 0 - 2,000 /Month
Daily
Property Highlights
Property Brief
<p>A living space with water view is a dream for many. RJ group offers exactly that in the flagship project RJ Lake gardenia. It is a project that is kept very close to nature and environment. Away from the pollution of the city, this project is brilliance at the highest level. Every nook and corner of the house is built with great detail. Landscaped gardens add value to the grand look of the building. The amenities are basic and hi-class to guarantee a posh living experience. Internal pools, sport area, and other such amenities signify the value of the project.</p>
House Type
3BHK, 4BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK
Furnishing Type
Furnished
Operating Since
6 Years 9 Months
Property Size
2000-4158 sqft.
City
Bangalore
Location
Old Madras Road
Bathrooms
1
Property Units Available for Rent in Old Madras Road, Bangalore
3 BHK (2068 sqft) Apartment for Rent in RJ Lake Gardenia
Old Madras Road, Bangalore
₹1,17,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
2068 sqft /(192.12 sqm) Super Built-up Area
3 BHK 3 Baths
3 BHK with servant room flat available for rent in a very well...