Rent

20,000 - ₹28,000 /Month

Deposit: ₹ 224000 - 308000

Maintenance

0 - 0 /Month

Daily

Property Highlights

Property Brief

<p style="margin-left:0in; margin-right:0in; text-align:justify"><span style="font-size:11pt"><span style="font-family:Calibri,sans-serif">Samruddhi Rhythm is a project off Hennur road in Bangalore. It offers spacious 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments and the rate is Rs. 3950 per square foot. The price range is between Rs. 47.01 lakhs to Rs. 64.58 lakhs. The project incorporates 4 buildings housing 140 units in total. The project has already been completed and is ready to move in. modern amenities are provided such as swimming pool, gymnasium, jogging track, rainwater harvesting facility, indoor games room, sports area, children&rsquo;s play area and 24*7 security. The Samruddhi Realty developers made sure that the project caters to a remarkable living experience to their clients.</span></span></p>

• Elevator Access
    • 24/7 Water Supply

House Type

    2 BHK, 3 BHK

    Furnishing Type

    Furnished

    Operating Since

    6 Years 9 Months

    Property Size

    1190-1635 sqft.

    City

    Bangalore

    Location

    Off Hennur Road

    Bathrooms

    2

    Property Units Available for Rent in Off Hennur Road, Bangalore

Samruddi Rhythm

    32,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent

    1190 sqft /(110.55 sqm) Super Built-up Area

    2 BHK 2 Baths

    Highlights: 2 Baths Standard View Facing +3

Dealer : 2w ago

    Urban Realty

    Samruddi Rhythm

    16,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent

    1635 sqft /(151.90 sqm) Super Built-up Area

    3 BHK 3 Baths

    Highlights: 3 Baths Standard View Facing +3

    3 BHK with servant room flat available for rent in a very well... 

    Dealer : 2w ago

    Urban Realty

    Frequently Asked Questions

    1. Are the details of this rental unit accurate and up to date?
    The information provided for this unit is based on the latest details available at the time of publishing. Since rental terms, pricing, and availability can change, we recommend confirming all details directly with the property owner or authorized representative.
    2. Does the mentioned rent include maintenance charges?
    3. What documents are required to rent a property?
    4. Is the security deposit refundable?
    5. Can I visit the property before finalizing the rental?