Book Now
Available: Immediately
Schedule a Visit
Rent
₹15,000 - ₹39,000 /Month
Deposit: ₹ 45000 - 117000
Property Brief
<p>Shiv Sai Emerald Heights is a luxurious residential apartment in Sector 88, Faridabad. Built by Shiv Sai Infrastructure this apartment is offering spacious and thoughtfully crated homes in the configuration of 2 BHK and 3 BHK. One can avail the facilities of reputed educational and healthcare institutes, shopping area in its vicinity. Each flat is designed with care, high-quality material and equipped with modern amenities. The complex also houses facilities like swimming pool, jogging park, shopping center, outdoor games area and other facilities. Having a home here ensures that there is no dearth of sources for entertainment for residents of all ages.</p>
House Type
2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK
Furnishing Type
Furnished
Operating Since
6 Years 4 Months
Property Size
1260-2385 sqft.
City
Faridabad
Location
Nehar Par Sec 88
Bathrooms
2
Property Units Available for Rent in Nehar Par Sec 88, Faridabad
2 BHK (1260 sqft) Apartment for Rent in Shiv Sai Emerald Heights
Nehar Par Sec 88, Faridabad
₹0 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent