Rent

5,000 - ₹10,000 /Month

Deposit: ₹ 15000 - 30000

Maintenance

0 - 0 /Month

Daily

Property Highlights

Property Brief

<p>To have a modern home is not a luxury but a necessity for the dwellers now. The project of residential apartments located at Pollachi, Coimbatore, is Swasthya Spring Vista developed by Swasthya developers. The project is combination of luxurious and sophisticated lifestyle and developed keeping in view the needs and requirements of investors. The project has 1, 2, 3 BHK apartments with a built of area ranging from 920 sq ft to 1845 sq ft. The project is spread over in an area of 4 acres and has 93 launched apartments. Swasthya Spring Vista includes car parking facility, CCTV camera for security reasons, gated community, lift facility, laundry services, electricity back up, 24 hours water supply and much more. Many civic amenities like are closely connected through road network to the area of the project. School, hospital, colleges, bus station, market, petrol pump are near these apartments. The investors can affordably buy these apartments.</p>

• Elevator Access
    • 24/7 Water Supply
    • Dedicated Caretaker
    • Nearby Amenities

    Property Details

Property Name

    Swasthya Spring Vista

    Property Type