Book Now
Available: Immediately
Schedule a Visit
Rent
₹94,000 - ₹94,000 /Month
Deposit: ₹ 282000 - 282000
Maintenance
₹ 1,000 - 1,000 /Month
Daily
Property Highlights
Property Brief
<p xss=removed><span xss=removed><span xss=removed><span xss=removed><span xss=removed>Unnati Vesta Villas a tremendous project that offers villas draped in luxury and elegance located at Sector 144 which is thoughtfully designed by the Unnati Fortune Group. These magnificent villas comprise of 4 spacious bedrooms with amazing interiors that would make any person feel astonished. The quality is outstanding with the latest technologies and handpicked amenities that makes the entire project an epitome of comfort and luxury. A good social infrastructure is surrounded and takes care of all the civic needs of the dwellers. Be it entertainment, medical or educational, the best is provided to create a balanced lifestyle. Feel the privilege as you enjoy every moment of your life. </span></span></span></span></p>
House Type
Villas
Furnishing Type
Furnished
Operating Since
7 Years 10 Months
Property Size
4731-4731 sqft.
City
Noida
Location
Noida Expressway
Bathrooms