Book Now
Available: Immediately
Schedule a Visit
Rent
₹6,000 - ₹13,000 /Month
Deposit: ₹ 18000 - 40000
Property Brief
<p>Wakadkar Pavilion 79 in Wakad, Pune by Wakadkar Associates is a residential project. The project offers 1 BHK and 2 BHK apartment units. Wakadkar Pavilion 79 has a total of 1 tower. The construction is of 10-floor accommodation on of 58 units has been provided. The project in itself offers apartment flats of different specifications at a competitive price. The floor planning and design compete fiercely with the quality of home build exhibited by other residential projects in the vicinity. Homeownersrs in this project shall be delighted to know about the slew of facilities they can avail when they reside here.</p>
Property Name
Wakadkar Pavilion 79
House Type
1 BHK, 2 BHK, 2 BHK
Furnishing Type
Furnished
Operating Since
6 Years 5 Months
Property Size
411-900 sqft.
City
Pune
Location
Wakad
Bathrooms
1
Property Units Available for Rent in Wakad, Pune
₹23,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent
411 sqft /(38.18 sqm) Super Built-up Area
1 BHK 1 Baths
1 BHK with servant room flat available for rent in a very well...
Dealer : 2w ago
Urban Realty
₹18,000 /month + Deposit 2 Months rent